FIRST ROUND

Bareback Bronc Riding

Brad Gower, Gypsy RUC, 74

George Henry, 4 Bar RUC, 71

Coby Gorman, Owasso RUC, 71

Jeff Johnson, Sisco Kids 3rd Dimenson, 65

Kevin Grimm, Owasso Wranglers, 63

Damon Walkup, 2-D R&R Club 62

Bull Riding

Kacy Taylor, Copan R&R, 76

Tieler Cummings, Wild Bunch Outlaws, 62

Pony Express Race

Faith Wickliffe, Nuyaka Riding Club, 101.160

Trey Goff, Wild Bunch Outlaws,102.780

Darris Gillespie, Cowpokes RUC, 103.840

Lee Ann Morrison, Owasso RUC, 106.070

Tyler Ornder, Turley RUC, 108.690

Darla Hoover, Running Iron RUC, 117.190

Melanie Morrison, Owasso Dirt Busters, 119.590

Jeff Frank, 3 J’s Future Stars, 120.470

Hadlie Hoffman, Owasso Rough Riders, 129.660

George Henry, 4 Bar RUC, 139.020

^

TIMED EVENTS

(Top 10 places)

Int. Barrel Races

Breana Marts, Wild Bunch, 17.310

Cassidy Smaligo, Turley RUC, 17.331

Delaney Roberts, Double K Riding Club, 17.491

Fayth Holloway, Greyhorse RUC, 17.506

Mia Ramsey, Cowpokes RUC, 17.538

Abby Myers, Sedan RUC, 17.754

Jayden Steel, 4 Bar RUC, 17.810

Arrianna Coyner, Perkins RUC, 17.880

Biscuit Ross, H - S RUC, 17.996

Karlie Tucker, Boots & Spurs Rowell Club, 18.021

Int. Boy’s Calf

Roping

Brock Banks, Sisco Kids, RUC 11.510

Anthony Craig, Lazy O Arena, 14.860

Colton Cargill, Drumright RUC, 19.200

Jaxon Clegg, Skiatook RUC, 22.410

Wade Hudson, Sisco Kids 3rd Dimension, 24.000

Braycen Weaver, Copan R & R, 1 26.100

Joby Bush, 4 Bar RUC, 27.030

Colton Sand, 4 Bar Express, 32.650

Walker McMahan, Pawhuska RUC, 33.220

Houston Shipley, Talala Rebels Riding Club, 54.960

Int. Girls Calf Roping

Hailey Collins, Wild Bunch Outlaws, 5.280

Jacie Edwards, Wild Bunch Bandits, 6.080

Montana Patrick, Big Bend Roundup Club, 6.200

Cassie Mark, 7-H Outlaws, 9.630

Int. Pole Bending

Abby Myers, Sedan RUC, 21.543

Breana Marts, Wild Bunch, 21.587

Karlie Tucker, Boots & Spurs Rowell Club, 21.742

Katy Pendergrass, L & K Riding Club, 22.290

Cutter Mason, 4 Bar Wranglers, 22.326

Stormy Hopkins, Tiawah Hills Riding Club, 22.402

Mollie Bassett, Rafter TM, 22.821

Katey McElfresh, Owasso Stampede, 22.899

Hadlie Hoffman, Owasso Rough Riders, 22.944

Emily Long, Sisco Kids Next Generation, 23.154

Junior Barrel Races

Mercedez Mills, Lazy O Arena, 16.170

Jewel Crawford, T-T Roping & Riding Club, 16.474

Presley Davis, Copan R & R 1, 16.745

Carsyn Haddock, Skiatook Riding Club, 16.798

Jessica Steel, 4 Bar RUC, 16.828

Braden Wilson, Independence Trail Riders, 16.840

Addison Kueffler, 3 J’s Riding Club, 16.900

Mattie Kroll, Boots & Spurs R&R Club, 16.958

Bailey Davis, C Bar 5 Riding Club, 17.085

Devin Agnew, Skiatook Rough Riders, 17.410

Junior Boys Calf Roping

Tagg Bond, Copan R & R 1, 4.410

Coy Sand, 4 Bar RUC, 4.610

Colby Palmer, Mounce Arena, 6.130

Devin Agnew, Skiatook Rough Riders, 7.190

Jackson Howell, Skiatook Range Riders, 14.470

Ace Koester, Rafter TM, 38.490

Junior Boys Flag Race

Cutter Weil, Edna RUC, 8.142

Witt Edwards, Greyhorse RUC ,8.648

Jackson Howell, Skiatook Range Riders, 8.666

Jeter Lawrence, Hard To Handle, RUC 8.935

Kaden West, Flying W R&R Club, 9.010

Baylor Pool, 3 J’s Riding Club, 9.205

Cody Lay, Edna Trail Riders, 9.233

Trenton Crawford, T-T Roping & Riding Club, 9.244

Braden Wilson, Independence Trail Riders, 9.301

Mattix Casebolt, Wynona RUC, 9.406

Junior Girls Flag Race

Kami Lamons, Wild Bunch Bandits, 8.193

Mercedez Mills, Lazy O Arena, 8.452

Lilly Wilson, HUD Livestock, 8.484

Piper Davis, Collinsville Little Riders, 8.624

Courtney O’Brien, Cowpokes RUC, 8.682

Jewel Crawford, T-T Roping & Riding Club, 8.687

Olivia Scott, Owasso Rough Riders, 8.734

Cayden Keller, L & K Riding Club, 8.762

Landee Doshier, Pawhuska Range Riders, 8.763

Trailee Watson, Owasso Stampede, 8.776

Junior Pole Bending

Jessica Steel, 4 Bar RUC, 23.146

Braden Wilson, Independence Trail Riders, 23.313

Courtney O’Brien, Cowpokes RUC, 23.460

Ember Lane, Sisco Kids Whatz Up, 24.225

Presley Davis, Copan R & R 1, 24.234

KaDee Ross, Skiatook Young Riders, 24.803

Brooklyn Wetzel, Diamond C R&R, 25.047

Trailee Watson, Owasso Stampede, 25.233

Mollie Compton, RX Arena, 25.641

Jacien Wallace, Nuyaka Riding Club, 25.658

Junior-Int. Team Roping

JC Yeahguo/ L.J. Yeahguo, 3 J’s Ropers ,11.270

Tieler Cummings/Trey Goff, Wild Bunch Outlaws, 14.960

Tyler Arnold/Kolhby Foster, Owasso RUC, 15.020

Trey Moore/Wyatt Kilgore, Copan R & R 2, 15.020

Whitney Mullin/Ryan Carter, 4 Y RUC, 15.200

Jasper Smith/Kooper Swan, Independence Trail Riders, 15.770

Ethan Mason/Tucker Graham, L & K Riding Club, 15.810

Riley O’Rourke/Cheyenne Shaver, Lazy O Arena, 15.920

Jackson Frank/Jagger Fox, 3 J’s Future Stars, 21.310

Hayden Renfrow/Kade Mitcham, Star B Ranch, 21.870

Senior Men’s Barrel Race

Travis Cole, Collinsville Little Riders, 17.834

Jacob Blanton, Boots & Spurs Rowell Club, 18.167

Teddy Mills, Lazy O Arena, 18.366

Mike Burke, Running Iron RUC, 18.368

Kurt Pickering, Dentonville Rough Riders, 18.377

Troy Christian, 3 J’s Future Stars, 18.393

Curtis Morphew, 4 Bar RUC, 18.727

Stan Neal, Sisco Kids 3rd Dimension, 18.742

Justin Winget, Sisco Kids RUC, 18.806

Spencer Nero, Wild Bunch, 18.810

Senior Men’s Calf Roping

Dryden Winterbottom, 5150 Ranch, 12.580

Curtis Morphew, 4 Bar RUC, 13.090

RJ Straw, Independence Trail Riders, 13.100

Heath Hutchison, 3 J’s Riding Club, 13.310