FIRST ROUND


Bareback Bronc Riding


Brad Gower, Gypsy RUC, 74


George Henry, 4 Bar RUC, 71


Coby Gorman, Owasso RUC, 71


Jeff Johnson, Sisco Kids 3rd Dimenson, 65


Kevin Grimm, Owasso Wranglers, 63


Damon Walkup, 2-D R&R Club 62


Bull Riding


Kacy Taylor, Copan R&R, 76


Tieler Cummings, Wild Bunch Outlaws, 62


Pony Express Race


Faith Wickliffe, Nuyaka Riding Club, 101.160


Trey Goff, Wild Bunch Outlaws,102.780


Darris Gillespie, Cowpokes RUC, 103.840


Lee Ann Morrison, Owasso RUC, 106.070


Tyler Ornder, Turley RUC, 108.690


Darla Hoover, Running Iron RUC, 117.190


Melanie Morrison, Owasso Dirt Busters, 119.590


Jeff Frank, 3 J’s Future Stars, 120.470


Hadlie Hoffman, Owasso Rough Riders, 129.660


George Henry, 4 Bar RUC, 139.020


TIMED EVENTS


(Top 10 places)


Int. Barrel Races


Breana Marts, Wild Bunch, 17.310


Cassidy Smaligo, Turley RUC, 17.331


Delaney Roberts, Double K Riding Club, 17.491


Fayth Holloway, Greyhorse RUC, 17.506


Mia Ramsey, Cowpokes RUC, 17.538


Abby Myers, Sedan RUC, 17.754


Jayden Steel, 4 Bar RUC, 17.810


Arrianna Coyner, Perkins RUC, 17.880


Biscuit Ross, H - S RUC, 17.996


Karlie Tucker, Boots & Spurs Rowell Club, 18.021


Int. Boy’s Calf


Roping


Brock Banks, Sisco Kids, RUC 11.510


Anthony Craig, Lazy O Arena, 14.860


Colton Cargill, Drumright RUC, 19.200


Jaxon Clegg, Skiatook RUC, 22.410


Wade Hudson, Sisco Kids 3rd Dimension, 24.000


Braycen Weaver, Copan R & R, 1 26.100


Joby Bush, 4 Bar RUC, 27.030


Colton Sand, 4 Bar Express, 32.650


Walker McMahan, Pawhuska RUC, 33.220


Houston Shipley, Talala Rebels Riding Club, 54.960


Int. Girls Calf Roping


Hailey Collins, Wild Bunch Outlaws, 5.280


Jacie Edwards, Wild Bunch Bandits, 6.080


Montana Patrick, Big Bend Roundup Club, 6.200


Cassie Mark, 7-H Outlaws, 9.630


Int. Pole Bending


Abby Myers, Sedan RUC, 21.543


Breana Marts, Wild Bunch, 21.587


Karlie Tucker, Boots & Spurs Rowell Club, 21.742


Katy Pendergrass, L & K Riding Club, 22.290


Cutter Mason, 4 Bar Wranglers, 22.326


Stormy Hopkins, Tiawah Hills Riding Club, 22.402


Mollie Bassett, Rafter TM, 22.821


Katey McElfresh, Owasso Stampede, 22.899


Hadlie Hoffman, Owasso Rough Riders, 22.944


Emily Long, Sisco Kids Next Generation, 23.154


Junior Barrel Races


Mercedez Mills, Lazy O Arena, 16.170


Jewel Crawford, T-T Roping & Riding Club, 16.474


Presley Davis, Copan R & R 1, 16.745


Carsyn Haddock, Skiatook Riding Club, 16.798


Jessica Steel, 4 Bar RUC, 16.828


Braden Wilson, Independence Trail Riders, 16.840


Addison Kueffler, 3 J’s Riding Club, 16.900


Mattie Kroll, Boots & Spurs R&R Club, 16.958


Bailey Davis, C Bar 5 Riding Club, 17.085


Devin Agnew, Skiatook Rough Riders, 17.410


Junior Boys Calf Roping


Tagg Bond, Copan R & R 1, 4.410


Coy Sand, 4 Bar RUC, 4.610


Colby Palmer, Mounce Arena, 6.130


Devin Agnew, Skiatook Rough Riders, 7.190


Jackson Howell, Skiatook Range Riders, 14.470


Ace Koester, Rafter TM, 38.490


Junior Boys Flag Race


Cutter Weil, Edna RUC, 8.142


Witt Edwards, Greyhorse RUC ,8.648


Jackson Howell, Skiatook Range Riders, 8.666


Jeter Lawrence, Hard To Handle, RUC 8.935


Kaden West, Flying W R&R Club, 9.010


Baylor Pool, 3 J’s Riding Club, 9.205


Cody Lay, Edna Trail Riders, 9.233


Trenton Crawford, T-T Roping & Riding Club, 9.244


Braden Wilson, Independence Trail Riders, 9.301


Mattix Casebolt, Wynona RUC, 9.406


Junior Girls Flag Race


Kami Lamons, Wild Bunch Bandits, 8.193


Mercedez Mills, Lazy O Arena, 8.452


Lilly Wilson, HUD Livestock, 8.484


Piper Davis, Collinsville Little Riders, 8.624


Courtney O’Brien, Cowpokes RUC, 8.682


Jewel Crawford, T-T Roping & Riding Club, 8.687


Olivia Scott, Owasso Rough Riders, 8.734


Cayden Keller, L & K Riding Club, 8.762


Landee Doshier, Pawhuska Range Riders, 8.763


Trailee Watson, Owasso Stampede, 8.776


Junior Pole Bending


Jessica Steel, 4 Bar RUC, 23.146


Braden Wilson, Independence Trail Riders, 23.313


Courtney O’Brien, Cowpokes RUC, 23.460


Ember Lane, Sisco Kids Whatz Up, 24.225


Presley Davis, Copan R & R 1, 24.234


KaDee Ross, Skiatook Young Riders, 24.803


Brooklyn Wetzel, Diamond C R&R, 25.047


Trailee Watson, Owasso Stampede, 25.233


Mollie Compton, RX Arena, 25.641


Jacien Wallace, Nuyaka Riding Club, 25.658


Junior-Int. Team Roping


JC Yeahguo/ L.J. Yeahguo, 3 J’s Ropers ,11.270


Tieler Cummings/Trey Goff, Wild Bunch Outlaws, 14.960


Tyler Arnold/Kolhby Foster, Owasso RUC, 15.020


Trey Moore/Wyatt Kilgore, Copan R & R 2, 15.020


Whitney Mullin/Ryan Carter, 4 Y RUC, 15.200


Jasper Smith/Kooper Swan, Independence Trail Riders, 15.770


Ethan Mason/Tucker Graham, L & K Riding Club, 15.810


Riley O’Rourke/Cheyenne Shaver, Lazy O Arena, 15.920


Jackson Frank/Jagger Fox, 3 J’s Future Stars, 21.310


Hayden Renfrow/Kade Mitcham, Star B Ranch, 21.870


Senior Men’s Barrel Race


Travis Cole, Collinsville Little Riders, 17.834


Jacob Blanton, Boots & Spurs Rowell Club, 18.167


Teddy Mills, Lazy O Arena, 18.366


Mike Burke, Running Iron RUC, 18.368


Kurt Pickering, Dentonville Rough Riders, 18.377


Troy Christian, 3 J’s Future Stars, 18.393


Curtis Morphew, 4 Bar RUC, 18.727


Stan Neal, Sisco Kids 3rd Dimension, 18.742


Justin Winget, Sisco Kids RUC, 18.806


Spencer Nero, Wild Bunch, 18.810


Senior Men’s Calf Roping


Dryden Winterbottom, 5150 Ranch, 12.580


Curtis Morphew, 4 Bar RUC, 13.090


RJ Straw, Independence Trail Riders, 13.100


Heath Hutchison, 3 J’s Riding Club, 13.310


Kerry Burks Jr., Pawhuska Rough Riders, 13.790


Jeff Cargill, Drumright RUC, 13.830


Mark Carpenter, Boots & Spurs R&R Club, 14.760


Scott Hampton, Copan R & R, 2 15.490


D.J. Hite, Skiatook Rough Riders, 17.060


Chris Conley, Bartlesville RUC, 17.700


Senior Pole Bending


Cassie Higgins, Bar F RUC, 21.447


Kaci Bute, Star B Ranch, 22.530


Bonnie Spencer, Sedan RUC, 22.632


Kayla Hill, Beggs Rednecks, 22.917


Alexis Howel,l Skiatook Range Riders, 23.024


Haylie Kirby, Double K Riding Club, 23.078


Brandi Cook Caney Saddle Club 23.133


Ashley Emberson, Copan R & R 1, 23.468


Tristan Watson, Owasso RUC, 23.763


Briana Wiker, Running Iron RUC, 23.769


Senior Team Roping


Tracy Dunn/Riley Garrison, Sisco Kids Whatz Up, 8.290


Justin Lewis/Gus Myers, Sedan RUC, 8.370


Wayne Watson/Travis Watson, Owasso Rough Riders, 9.800


Curtis Morphew/George Henry, 4 Bar RUC, 10.770


Brian Varner/Jarred Lassetter, Pawhuska Rough Riders, 11.720


Shawn Fadely/Will Schroeder, 5150 Ranch, 12.010


Wes Hefley/Jeff Bute, Star B Ranch, 12.040


Ethan Whitehouse/Chisolm Daily, Hard To Handle RUC, 12.880


Dalton Grussendorf/Lane Carter, Beggs RUC, 13.000


Levi Wilson/Dalton McCoy, Edna Trail Riders, 13.370


Senior Women’s Barrel Race


Haylie Kirby, Double K Riding Club, 17.411


Amy Neal, Sisco Kids 3rd Dimension, 17.493


Chelsea Bracken, 7-H Outlaws, 17.524


Bonnie Spencer, Sedan RUC, 17.598


Kayla Hill, Beggs Rednecks, 17.600


Amy Long, Boots & Spurs Rowell Club, 17.662


Tiffany Dziuban, Willow Creek, 17.685


Emma Alexander, Pawhuska Rough Riders,17.691


9 322 Kasi Prather Independence Trail Riders 17.712


Raelene Neal, Sisco Kids Next Generation, 17.727


Senior Women’s Calf Roping


Kasi Prather, Independence Trail Riders, 3.770


Kacey Watts, Copan R & R 2, 4.530


Jenny Casey, Sunny Slope Arena, 4.560


Dakotah Harrell, 4 Bar RUC, 4.610


Ashley Emberson, Copan R & R 1, 4.740


Lindsay Hall, Cornerpost Cowboy Church, 5.280


Dawn Baxstrom, Owasso Trail Riders, 7.440


Heidi Carter, Rafter TM, 7.530


Beth Mayfield, Skiatook Young Riders, 9.470


Zadie McElhaney, Winchester Riding Club, 12.730


Stray Gathering


Nathan Burum/Tyler Coleman, Burum Cattle Co., 51.500


George Henry/Nathan Burum, Scanlin Creek, 57.250


Buddy Bledsoe/Cody Bledsoe, 4 B Cattle, 70.280


Conner McNeil/Sam Stamper, ET Land & Cattle, 72.150


Logan Northcutt/Lane Steirwalt, Stierwalt Ranch, 77.650


Conner McNeil/Lincoln Lewis, ET Land & Cattle, 78.090


Conner McNeil /Nathan Burum, ET Land & Cattle, 79.390


Andy Edwards/Nathan Burum, Flying B Ranch, 82.690


Ronnie Graves/Justin Hanner, Rafter 5 Performance Horses, 83.850


Dalton McCoy/Levi Wilson, Rafter LK, 90.180


Wild Cow Milking


Chance Hinkle/Derek Wilson, Okfuskee Roping Club, 31.820


Buddy Bledsoe/Terry Ehler, Sunny Slope Arena, 33.890


George Henry/Kendal Morphew, 4 Bar RUC, 34.370


Chris Conley/ Jerry Imhoff, Bartlesville RUC, 38.100


Jackie Jo Donaldson/Kojack Holloway, Greyhorse RUC, 39.170


Tyler Coleman/Adam Horine, Lazy O Arena, 42.380


Will Schroeder/Dryden Winterbottom, 5150 Ranch, 43.190


CT Thurman/Brandon Kincade, 4 Bar Wranglers, 46.070


Justin Snipes/Clint Jones, Copan R & R 1, 47.360


Doug Branch/Travis Barbee, Christ Cross Cowboy Fellowship, 51.670


Wild Horse Race


Daniel Patton/Jacob Findley/Kyler Mullen, Cowpokes RUC, 71.400


Puddin Frank/Rodney Taylor/Ryan Millham, 3 J’s Riding Club, 97.810


Jeremy Creek/Jeremy Porter/Mathew Fortney, Lazy O Arena, 111.400


FINALS


Bareback Bronc Riding


Brad Gower, Gypsy RUC, 74-72—146


Coby Gorman, Owasso RUC, 71-71—142


George Henry, 4 Bar RUC, 71-0—71


Jeff Johnson, Sisco Kids 3rd Dimension, 65-0—65


Kevin Grimm, Owasso Wranglers, 63-0—63


Bull Riding


Kacy Taylor, Copan R & R 2, 76-0—76


Tieler Cummings, Wild Bunch Outlaws, 62-0—62


Pony Express Race


Darris Gillespie, Cowpokes RUC, 103.840-97.780—201.620


Trey Goff, Wild Bunch Outlaws, 102.780-99.220—202.000


Lee Ann Morrison, Owasso RUC, 106.070-103.250—209.320


Faith Wickliffe, Nuyaka Riding Club, 101.160-0.000—101.160


Tyler Ornder, Turley RUC, 108.690-0.000—108.690


Chuck Wagon Race


Puddin Frank, 3 J’s Riding Club, 93.560-83.220-176.780


Michael Spears, Owasso RUC, 93.030-84.560—177.590


Larry Morphew, 4 Bar RUC, 72.880-0.000—72.880


George Elliott, Edna RUC, 91.470-0.000—91.470


Int. Barrel Races


Abby Myers, Sedan RUC, 17.754-17.525—35.279


Jayden Steel, 4 Bar RUC, 17.810-17.481—35.291


Breana Marts, Wild Bunch, 17.310-18.017—35.327


Mia Ramsey, Cowpokes RUC, 17.538-17.847—35.385


Delaney Roberts, Double K Riding Club, 17.491-18.024—35.515


Int. Calf Roping


Brock Banks, Sisco Kids RUC, 11.510-15.030—26.540


Jaxon Clegg, Skiatook RUC, 22.410-12.580—34.990


Braycen Weaver, Copan R & R 1, 26.100-16.180—42.280


Walker McMahan, Pawhuska RUC, 33.220-16.810—50.030


Joby Bush, 4 Bar RUC, 27.030-23.670—50.700


Int. Girls Calf


Roping


Cassie Mark, 7-H Outlaws, 9.630-6.170—15.800


Hailey Collins, Wild Bunch Outlaws, 5.280-0.000—5.280


Jacie Edwards, Wild Bunch Bandits, 6.080-0.000—6.080


Montana Patrick, Big Bend Roundup Club, 6.200-0.000—6.200


Int. Pole Bending


Breana Marts, Wild Bunch, 21.587-21.240—42.827


Abby Myers, Sedan RUC, 21.543-21.653—43.196


Karlie Tucker, Boots & Spurs Rowell Club, 21.742-22.257—43.999


Mollie Bassett, Rafter TM, 22.821-21.915—44.736


Katy Pendergrass, L & K Riding Club, 22.290-22.879—45.169


Junior Barrel Races


Mercedez Mills, Lazy O Arena, 16.170-16.079—32.249


Jessica Steel, 4 Bar RUC, 16.828-16.510—33.338


Mattie Kroll, Boots & Spurs R&R Club, 16.958-16.603—33.561


Addison Kueffler, 3 J’s Riding Club, 16.900-16.725—33.625


Presley Davis, Copan R & R 1, 16.745—17.385—34.130


Junior Boys Calf Roping


Coy Sand, 4 Bar RUC, 4.610-5.190—9.800


Tagg Bond. Copan R & R, 1 4.410-0.000—4.410


Colby Palmer, Mounce Arena, 6.130-0.000—6.130


Devin Agnew, Skiatook Rough Riders, 7.190-0.000—7.190


Jackson Howell, Skiatook Range Riders, 14.470-0.000—14.470


Junior Boys Flag Race


Cutter Weil, Edna RUC, 8.142-8.113—16.255


Kaden West, Flying W R&R Club, 9.010-8.708—17.718


Jeter Lawrence, Hard To Handle RUC, 8.935-8.820—17.755


Trenton Crawford, T-T Roping & Riding Club, 9.244-8.999—18.243


Cody Lay, Edna Trail Riders, 9.233-9.077—18.310


Junior Girls Calf Roping


Mollie Compton, RX Arena, 0.000-8.620—8.620


Junior Girls Flag Race


Kami Lamons, Wild Bunch Bandits, 8.193-8.284—16.477


Mercedez Mills, Lazy O Arena, 8.452-8.432—16.884


Piper Davis, Collinsville Little Riders, 8.624-8.546—17.170


Jewel Crawford, T-T Roping & Riding Club, 8.687-8.508—17.195


Courtney O’Brien, Cowpokes RUC, 8.682-8.648—17.330


Junior Pole Bending


Braden Wilson, Independence Trail Riders, 23.313-22.429—45.742


Jessica Steel, 4 Bar RUC, 23.146-22.856—46.002


Ember Lane, Sisco Kids Whatz Up, 24.225-22.262—46.487


Presley Davis, Copan R & R 1, 24.234-24.384—48.618


Mollie Compton, RX Arena, 25.641-23.761—49.402


Junior-Int. Team Roping


JC Yeahguo/L.J. Yeahguo, 3 J’s Ropers, 11.270-8.180—19.450


Tyler Arnold/Kolhby Foster, Owasso RUC, 15.020-16.930—31.950


Whitney Mullin/Ryan Carter, 4 Y RUC, 15.200-24.340—39.540


Tieler Cummings/Trey Goff, Wild Bunch Outlaws, 14.960-0.000—14.960


Trey Moore/Wyatt Kilgore, Copan R & R 2, 15.020-0.000—15.020


Queen Contest


Summer Collins, Oologah Mustang RUC, 328.000-142.000—470.000


Taige LaForest, 4 Bar RUC, 345.000-168.000—513.000


Delaney Cottingim, Cowpokes RUC, 329.000-191.000—520.000


Jade Wilstead, Owasso Wranglers, 362.000-181.000—543.000


Emma Alexander, Pawhuska Rough Riders, 380.000-192.000—572.000


Senior Men’s Barrel Race


Travis Cole, Collinsville Little Riders, 17.834-18.024—35.858


Stan Neal, Sisco Kids 3rd Dimension, 18.742-17.423—36.165


Kurt Pickering, Dentonville Rough Riders, 18.377-18.098—36.475


Teddy Mills, Lazy O Arena, 18.366-18.129—36.495


Jacob Blanton, Boots & Spurs Rowell Club, 18.167-18.411—36.578


Senior Men’s Calf Roping


Jeff Cargill, Drumright RUC, 13.830-12.310—26.140


RJ Straw, Independence Trail Riders, 13.100-13.090—26.190


Scott Hampton, Copan R & R 2, 15.490-12.070—27.560


Curtis Morphew, 4 Bar RUC, 13.090-21.960—35.050


Dryden Winterbottom, 5150 Ranch, 12.580-25.060—37.640


Senior Pole Bending


Cassie Higgins, Bar F RUC, 21.447-21.467—42.914


Kaci Bute, Star B Ranch, 22.530-22.092—44.622


Bonnie Spencer, Sedan RUC, 22.632-22.270—44.902


Haylie Kirby, Double K Riding Club, 23.078-22.185—45.263


Briana Wiker, Running Iron RUC, 23.769-23.130—46.899


Senior Team Roping


Tracy Dunn/Riley Garrison, Sisco Kids Whatz Up, 8.290-9.310—17.600


Wes Hefley/Jeff Bute, Star B Ranch, 12.040-13.820—25.860


Levi Wilson/Dalton McCoy, Edna Trail Riders, 13.370-13.540—26.910


Justin Lewis/Gus Myers, Sedan RUC, 8.370-0.000—8.370


Wayne Watson/Travis Watson, Owasso Rough Riders, 9.800-0.000—9.800


Senior Women’s Barrel Race


Kasi Prather, Independence Trail Riders, 17.712-17.180—34.892


Chelsea Bracken, 7-H Outlaws, 17.524-17.738—35.262


Raelene Neal, Sisco Kids Next Generation, 17.727-17.699—35.426


Kayla Hill, Beggs Rednecks, 17.600-17.996—35.596


Amy Long, Boots & Spurs Rowell Club, 17.662-18.028—35.690


Senior Women’s Calf Roping


Kacey Watts, Copan R & R 2, 4.530-4.040—8.570


Ashley Emberson, Copan R & R 1, 4.740-5.420—10.160


Heidi Carter, Rafter TM, 7.530-4.220—11.750


Kasi Prather, Independence Trail Riders, 3.770-0.000—3.770


Jenny Casey, Sunny Slope Arena, 4.560-0.000—4.560


Wild Cow Milking


George Henry/Kendal Morphew, 4 Bar RUC, 34.370-20.460—54.830


Jackie Jo Donaldson/Kojack Holloway, Greyhorse RUC, 39.170-27.190—66.360


Chance Hinkle/Derek Wilson, Okfuskee Roping Club, 31.820-123.190—155.010


Buddy Bledsoe/Terry Ehler, Sunny Slope Arena, 33.890-0.000—33.890


Chris Conley/Jerry Imhoff, Bartlesville RUC, 38.100-0.000—38.100


Wild Horse Race


Daniel Patton/Jacob Findley/Kyler Mullen, Cowpokes RUC, 71.400-0.000—71.400


Puddin Frank/Rodney Taylor/Ryan Millham, 3 J’s Riding Club, 97.810-0.000 —97.810


Jeremy Creek/Jeremy Porter/ Mathew Fortney, Lazy O Arena, 111.400-0.000—111.400